Vendas Externas

VENDAS EXTERNAS

_____________

VENDAS EXTERNAS

REGIÃO 1 - Indaiatuba, Itu e Jundiaí

Representante

Cidade

Telefone

Edson Góes

Itu

(11) 99590-5654

Edson Noronha

Cabreúva, Campo Limpo, Itupeva, Jundiaí e Várzea Paulista

(11) 99620-3398

Eduardo Oliveira

Indaiatuba

(11) 99884-2807

Ismael de Souza

Indaiatuba

(19) 99685-7707

João Paulo Cavana

Cabreúva, Campo Limpo, Itupeva, Jundiaí e Várzea Paulista

(11) 99582-9173

Jorge Rodrigues

Cabreúva, Campo Limpo, Itupeva, Jundiaí e Várzea Paulista

(11) 97487-8552

José Pinheiro

Itu e Salto

(11) 97410-9132

Maiquel Ribeiro

Salto

(11) 99573-6766

Paulo Oliveira

Indaiatuba

(19) 99977-5119

Thiago Prieto

Indaiatuba

(19) 99167-7512

REGIÃO 2 - Barão Geraldo, Campinas, Valinhos e Vinhedo

Representante

Cidade

Telefone

André Roveri

Louveira e Vinhedo

(19) 99274-1313

Carla Garcez

Barão Geraldo, Campinas, Hortolândia, Paulínia, Sumaré e Valinhos

(19) 98238-4080

Clayton Lucena

Barão Geraldo, Campinas, Hortolândia, Paulínia, Sumaré e Valinhos

(19) 98322-1995

Edeval Neumann

Barão Geraldo, Campinas, Hortolândia, Paulínia, Sumaré e Valinhos

(19) 97151-1314

Geraldo Broisler

Barão Geraldo, Campinas, Hortolândia, Paulínia, Sumaré e Valinhos

(19) 97407-0357

Jorge Beraldo

Barão Geraldo, Campinas, Hortolândia, Paulínia, Sumaré e Valinhos

(11) 98768-3281

Marcos Antonio Rosa

Barão Geraldo, Campinas, Hortolândia, Paulínia, Sumaré e Valinhos

(19) 97421-8526

Paulo Lambiasi

Barão Geraldo, Campinas, Hortolândia, Paulínia, Sumaré e Valinhos

(19) 99636-2523

Rafael Fernandes

Barão Geraldo, Campinas, Hortolândia, Paulínia, Sumaré e Valinhos

(19) 99977-5226

REGIÃO 3 - Capivari, Limeira, Piracicaba e Santa Bárbara D'Oeste

Representante

Cidade

Telefone

Claudinei Basso

Água Bonita, Piracicaba, Rio das Pedras e Saltinho

(19) 99915-8195

Douglas Ribeiro

Capivari, Cardeal, Elias Fausto e Monte Mor

(19) 99978-0111

Hamilton Alonso

Água Bonita, Piracicaba, Rio das Pedras e Saltinho

(19) 99979-9985

Marcos Arioti

Americana, Limeira, Iracemápolis, Nova Odessa e Santa Bárbara

(19) 99112-4666

Nodinei Degreci

Americana, Limeira, Iracemápolis, Nova Odessa e Santa Bárbara

(19) 97401-2039

Sidouglas Fontana

Água Bonita, Piracicaba, Rio das Pedras e Saltinho

(19) 99978-0103

Thiago Martinez

Capivari, Cardeal, Elias Fausto e Monte Mor

(19) 99978-0797

REGIÃO 4 - Porto Feliz, Salto de Pirapora e Sorocaba

Representante

Cidade

Telefone

Bruno Tortelli

Araçoiaba da Serra, Salto de Pirapora, Sorocaba e Votorantim

(15) 99817-9620

Carlos Maldonado

Araçoiaba da Serra, Salto de Pirapora, Sorocaba e Votorantim

(15) 99777-1514 / (15) 97405-5482

Clauber Nabas

Araçoiaba da Serra, Salto de Pirapora, Sorocaba e Votorantim

(15) 97401-8690 / (11) 96829-5216

Marcelo Andreolli

Araçoiaba da Serra, Salto de Pirapora, Sorocaba e Votorantim

(15) 98117-5266 / (15) 99817-9529

Paulo Roberto

Boituva, Iperó e Porto Feliz

(15) 99817-9593

REGIÃO 5 - Barueri

Representante

Cidade

Telefone

Claudio José

Barueri, Carapicuíba, Cotia, Itapevi, Jandira e Osasco

(11) 99644-4826

Denilson Silva

Barueri, Carapicuíba, Cotia, Itapevi, Jandira e Osasco

(11) 97548-5995

Pedro Pacheco

Barueri, Carapicuíba, Cotia, Itapevi, Jandira e Osasco

(11) 94082-5543

Comments are closed